MISIA, Parión. Dracma. (Ar. 3,76g/13mm). Siglo V a.C. (SNG París 1351/2). Anv: Cabeza de Gorgona de frente. Rev: Cuadrado incuso. MBC-.
MISIA, Parion. Drachm. (Ar. 3.76g / 13mm). 5th century BC (SNG Paris 1351/2). Anv: Gorgon head from the front. Rev: Square even. Almost Very Fine.
Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00
Lote 30