2047 | Lotes y Colecciones

MONEDA ANTIGUA. Conjunto de 8 monedas romanas e íberas de los siglos I a.C. al 3 d.C, entre las que destacan 4 antoninianos y un as de Apulia. Calidad media BC/MBC-. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en ANCIENT COIN. Set of 8 Roman and Iberian coins from the 1st century BC to the 3rd century AD, among which 4 Antoninians and an ace from Apulia stand out. Average quality Fine/ Almost Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00

Lote 2047