ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Escuela Pública Municipal de Música de Barcelona. Premio al Mérito. (Ae. 42,35/43mm). 1894-1895. Barcelona. EBC.
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Barcelona Municipal Public School of Music. Merit Award. (Ae. 42.35 / 43mm). 1894-1895. Barcelona. Extremely Fine.
Jueves, 11 Noviembre 2021 | 11:00
Lote 1177