VENEZUELA. 500 Bolívares. 4 de Septiembre de 1947. Firmado por Herrera Mendoza y González Gorrondona. Serie B. (Pick: 37a, Sleiman: 16). Sólo 168.000 billetes fueron emitidos, MBC+.
VENEZUELA. 500 Bolivars. September 4, 1947. Signed by Herrera Mendoza and González Gorrondona. Series B. (Pick: 37a, Sleiman: 16). Only 168,000 tickets were issued, Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 22 Septiembre 2021 | 15:00
Lote 1444
Puja inicial 80€