SADURNI DE ANOIA (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 15 de Julio de 1937. Serie A. (González: 9804/06). Inusual serie completa. EBC/MBC+.
SADURNI DE ANOIA (BARCELONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 15, 1937. Series A. (González: 9804/06). Unusual complete series. Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00
Lote 3004