POBLA DE CLARAMUNT (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (González: 9312/14). Rara serie completa. MBC+/EBC+.
POBLA DE CLARAMUNT (BARCELONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (González: 9312/14). Rare complete series. Good Very Fine/ Good Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00
Lote 2974