LA JONQUERA (GERONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 21 de Marzo de 1937. Series B y C, respectivamente. (González: 8276, 8280). MBC/EBC+.
LA JONQUERA (GERONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. March 21, 1937. Series B and C, respectively. (González: 8276, 8280). Very Fine/ Good Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00
Lote 2915