2863 | Billetes Guerra Civil

LA BISBAL (GERONA). 10 Céntimos y 25 Céntimos. (1938ca). (González: 7065, 7066). Raros. EBC/MBC+.

flag_en LA BISBAL (GERONA). 10 Cents and 25 Cents. (1938ca). (González: 7065, 7066). Rare Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #54

Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00

Lote 2863

Puja inicial 45€