2808 | Billetes Guerra Civil

MONZON (HUESCA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Agosto 1937. (González: 3677, 3679). MBC+/EBC.

flag_en MONZON (HUESCA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. August 1937. (González: 3677, 3679). Good Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #54

Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00

Lote 2808