Conjunto de 6 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 25 de Abril de 1931, sin serie (Edifil 2017: 361), presenta gran parte del apresto original. EBC/MBC+.
Set of 6 100 Pesetas banknotes issued on April 25, 1931, without serial number (Edifil 2017: 361), presents a large part of the original sizing. Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00
Lote 2741