BANCO ESPAÑOL DE LA ISLA DE CUBA. 10 Pesos. 15 de Mayo de 1896. Serie E y fechado con estampilla. (Edifil 2017: 73a). EBC.
SPANISH BANK OF THE ISLAND OF CUBA. 10 pesos. May 15, 1896. Series E and dated with stamp. (Edifil 2017: 73a). Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Julio 2021 | 16:00
Lote 2724
Puja inicial 10€