ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,71g/27mm). 1884 *18-84. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-34). MBC-. Estrellas parcialmente visible. Bonita pátina.
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9.71g / 27mm). 1884 * 18-84. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-34). Almost Very Fine. Stars partially visible. Nice patina.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 895