JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 27,01g/40mm). 1810. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-37). Aguila grande. MBC+/EBC-. Escasa.El importe de la liquidación de este lote irá destinado a Manos Unidas.
JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 27.01g / 40mm). 1810. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-37). Big eagle. Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Limited. The amount of the settlement of this lot will go to Manos Unidas.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 827