59 | Grecia Antigua

TRACIA, Saratokos. Dióbolo. (Ar. 0,89g/10mm). 444-424 a.C. (SNG Copenhagen no cita; Topalov 69). EBC-. Preciosa pátina. Escasa.

flag_en THRACIA, Saratokos. Diobolus. (Ar. 0.89g / 10mm). 444-424 BC (SNG Copenhagen does not quote; Topalov 69). Almost Extremely Fine. Beautiful patina. Limited.

Subasta Online Monedas #53

Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00

Lote 59