CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,73g/22mm). 357H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 458). Con Amir en IIA. MBC+/EBC-. Leve oxidación.
CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2.73g / 22mm). 357H. Madinat al-Zahra. (You Vives 458). With Amir at IIA. Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Slight oxidation.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 576