CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Al-Hakam II. Dirham (Ar. 2,43g/24mm). 353H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 451). MBC+. Bonita pátina.
CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Al-Hakam II. Dirham (Ar. 2.43g / 24mm). 353H. Al Andalus. (You Vives 451). Good Very Fine. Nice patina.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 561