CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,53g/23mm). 352H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 450). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC. Ligeramente repintada. Pátina.
CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 2.53g / 23mm). 352H. Madinat al-Zahra. (You Vives 450). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. Very Fine. Slightly repainted. Patina.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 555