553 | Hispano Arabe

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 3,33g/26mm). 351H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 449). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC. Pátina.

flag_en CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 3.33g / 26mm). 351H. Madinat al-Zahra. (You Vives 449). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. Very Fine. Patina.

Subasta Online Monedas #53

Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00

Lote 553