25 | Grecia Antigua

CARIA, Kasolaba. Hemióbolo. (Ar. 0,55g/8mm). Siglo IV a.C. (Klein 496-498). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a derecha. Rev: Cabeza masculina jóven a derecha. MBC-.

flag_en CARIA, Kasolaba. Hemiobolus. (Ar. 0.55g / 8mm). 4th century BC (Klein 496-498). Anv: Ram's head to the right. Rev: Young male head to the right. Almost Very Fine.

Subasta Online Monedas #53

Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00

Lote 25