ITALIA. Ponderal (Ae. 26,42g/29mm). Doppia Spagna. Probablemente fechado en el siglo XVIII. Peso monetal de 8 Escudos u 8 Reales de España. MBC.
ITALY. Ponderal (Ae. 26.42g / 29mm). Doppia Spagna. Probably dated to the 18th century. Monetary weight of 8 Escudos or 8 Reales of Spain. Very Fine.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 1088