8 | Grecia Antigua

MAURITANIA, Iol Cesarea. Ae23. (Ae. 6,49g/24mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (Müller 225). Anv: Busto de Isis a izquierda. Rev: Tres espigas. MBC. Escaso.

flag_en MAURITANIA, Tingi. Ae23. (Ae. 6.49g / 24mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (Müller 225). Ob: Female bust to the left. Rev: Three spikes. Very Fine. Scarce

Colección Turiaso #51

Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00

Lote 8

Puja inicial 90€