EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Obolo. (Ar. 0,15g/7mm). Siglo V a.C. (Villaronga 76). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a derecha. Rev: Cruz de puntos incusa. MBC+.
EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Mite. (Ar. 0.15g / 7mm). 5th century BC (Villaronga 76). Anv: Ram's head to the right. Rev: Cross of points incusa. Good Very Fine.
Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00
Lote 339