EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Obolo. (Ar. 0,12g/8mm). Siglo V a.C. (ca.). (Villaronga 39). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a izquierda. Rev: Cruz de puntos incusa. EBC-. Escaso.
EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Mite. (Ar. 0.12g / 8mm). 5th century BC (ca.). (Villaronga 39). Anv: Ram's head to the left. Rev: Cross of points incusa. Almost Extremely Fine. Scarce
Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00
Lote 333