TROAS, Assos. Obolo. (Ar. 0,89g/10mm). Siglo V a.C. (Weber 5318). Anv: Grifo a derecha. Rev: Cabeza de león a derecha dentro de cuadrado incuso. MBC.
TROAS, Assos. Mite. (Ar. 0.89g / 10mm). 5th century BC (Weber 5318). Anv: Tap to the right. Rev: Lion's head to right within incuso square. Very Fine.
Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00
Lote 18
Puja inicial 80€