VILAFANT (GERONA). 10 Céntimos, 25 Céntimos y 50 Céntimos. (1938ca). (González: 10704/06). Rarísima serie completa. MBC/EBC.
VILAFANT (GERONA). 10 Cents, 25 Cents and 50 Cents. (1938ca). (González: 10704/06). Rare complete series. Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 5 Mayo 2021 | 16:00
Lote 777
Puja inicial 200€