777 | Billetes Guerra Civil

VILAFANT (GERONA). 10 Céntimos, 25 Céntimos y 50 Céntimos. (1938ca). (González: 10704/06). Rarísima serie completa. MBC/EBC.

flag_en VILAFANT (GERONA). 10 Cents, 25 Cents and 50 Cents. (1938ca). (González: 10704/06). Rare complete series. Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #50

Miércoles, 5 Mayo 2021 | 16:00

Lote 777

Puja inicial 200€