699 | Billetes Guerra Civil

CASTELLCIUTAT (LERIDA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (González: 7434/35). Muy raros. EBC-/MBC+.

flag_en CASTELLCIUTAT (LERIDA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (González: 7434/35). Very rare. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #50

Miércoles, 5 Mayo 2021 | 16:00

Lote 699