ANGLES (GERONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 9 de Noviembre de 1937. (González: 6292/94). Inusual serie completa. EBC/MBC.
ANGLES (GERONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. November 9, 1937. (González: 6292/94). Unusual complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Miércoles, 5 Mayo 2021 | 16:00
Lote 675