841 | Monarquía Española

CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,73/40mm). 1797. Santiago. DA. (Cal-2019-1029). MBC+. Bonita pátina irisada en anverso. Raro.

flag_en CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.73 / 40mm). 1797. Santiago. GIVES. (Cal-2019-1029). Good Very Fine. Nice iridescent patina on the front. Rare

Subasta Online Monedas #49

Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00

Lote 841

Puja inicial 350€