CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,72/40mm). 1804. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-2019-1007). Resello de Minas Gerais, Brasil para circular como 960 Reis (EBC). MBC.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.72 / 40mm). 1804. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-2019-1007). Countermark of Minas Gerais, Brazil to circulate as 960 Reis (Extremely Fine). Very Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 834