CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,91/39mm). 1797. Guatemala. M. (Cal-2019-890). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Pátina irisada.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.91 / 39mm). 1797. Guatemala. M. (Cal-2019-890). Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Iridescent patina.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 744