CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,75g/39mm). 1794. Guatemala. M. (Cal-2019-884). EBC-. Pequeñas marquitas en reverso. Magnífica pátina irisada. Precioso ejemplar.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.75g / 39mm). 1794. Guatemala. M. (Cal-2019-884). Almost Extremely Fine. Small markings on the reverse. Magnificent iridescent patina. Beautiful specimen.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 742