FERNANDO VI ( 1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,01g/39mm). 1758. México. MM. (Cal-2019-494). Corona real e imperial sobre columnas. EBC-. Bonita pátina irisada.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.01g / 39mm). 1758. Mexico. MM. (Cal-2019-494). Royal and imperial crown on columns. Almost Extremely Fine. Nice iridescent patina.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 675