FERNANDO VI ( 1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,84g/39mm). 1755. México. MM. (Cal-2019-489). Corona real e imperial sobre columnas. MBC+. Bonita pátina.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.84g / 39mm). 1755. Mexico. MM. (Cal-2019-489). Royal and imperial crown on columns. Good Very Fine. Nice patina.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 672
Puja inicial 180€