1267 | Medallas

ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Escuela Pública Municipal de Música de Barcelona. Premio al Mérito. (Ae. 42,35/43mm). 1894-1895. Barcelona. EBC.

flag_en ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Municipal Public School of Music of Barcelona. Award of Merit. (Ae. 42.35 / 43mm). 1894-1895. Barcelona. Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Monedas #49

Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00

Lote 1267