ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). Exposición Nacional de Bellas artes. (Ae. 58,50g/50mm). 1884. Madrid. Firmada por: J. Esteban Lozano. (Patrimonio 929). EBC. Leves marquitas en campos y canto.
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). National Exhibition of Fine Arts. (Ae. 58.50g / 50mm). 1884. Madrid. Signed by: J. Esteban Lozano. (Heritage 929). Extremely Fine. Slight marquitas in fields and song.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 1256