1221 | Medallas

ISABEL II (1833-1868). Premio al Mérito. Escuela de Pintura, Escultura y Grabado. (Ae. 15,30g/34mm). S/D. Grabador: Fernádez. F. (Anverso como Vives 812). EBC.

flag_en ISABEL II (1833-1868). Award of Merit. School of Painting, Sculpture and Engraving. (Ae. 15.30g / 34mm). S / D. Engraver: Fernádez. F. (Obverse as Vives 812). Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Monedas #49

Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00

Lote 1221