ISABEL II (1833-1868). Desembarco en Ceuta del primer cuerpo del ejército español. Guerra de África. (Ae.-sobredorado. 53,78g/52mm). 1860. Grabador: Massonet. (VQ-14345). EBC. Rara.
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Landing in Ceuta of the First Corps of the Spanish Army. War of Africa. (Ae.-over-gilt. 53.78g / 52mm). 1860. Engraver: Massonet. (VQ-14345). Extremely Fine. Strange.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 1204