GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (1868-1874). 1 Peseta. (Ar. 4,95g/23mm). 1869. (Cal-2019-16). Leyenda: "GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL". MBC/MBC+. Bonita pátina.
PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT (1868-1874). 1 peseta. (Ar. 4.95g / 23mm). 1869. (Cal-2019-16). Legend: "PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT". F/ VF. Nice patina.
Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00
Lote 510