CARLOS II (1665-1700). 8 Reales. (Ar. 21,55g/37mm). 1687. Segovia BR. (Cal-2019-774). Tipo María. MBC+. Raya en anverso. Preciosa pátina. Muy rara.
CHARLES II (1665-1700). 8 Royals. (Ar. 21.55g / 37mm). 1687. Segovia BR. (Cal-2019-774). Maria type. VF. Stripe on the obverse. Beautiful patina. Very rare.
Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00
Lote 402