358 | Monarquía Española

REYES CATOLICOS (1474-1504). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,35g/24mm). Granada. (Cal-2019-372). MBC. Bonita pátina oscura.

flag_en CATHOLIC KINGS (1474-1504). 1 Real. (Ar. 3.35g / 24mm). Grenade. (Cal-2019-372). F. Nice dark patina.

Subasta Online Monedas #48

Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00

Lote 358