CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 3,01g/21mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 451). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC+. Pátina.
CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 3.01g / 21mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (You Vives 451). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. VF. Patina.
Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00
Lote 267