580 | Billetes Españoles

Conjunto de 7 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 17 de Noviembre de 1970, sin serie (3) y con las series B(2), C y R. (Edifil 2017: 472, 472b). EBC/MBC.

flag_en Set of 7 banknotes of 100 Pesetas issued on November 17, 1970, without series (3) and with series B (2), C and R. (Edifil 2017: 472, 472b). AU/ F.

Subasta Online Billetes #47

Jueves, 11 Marzo 2021 | 16:00

Lote 580

Puja inicial Libre