PREMIA DE MAR (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Abril 1937. Series C y B, respectivamente. (González: 9461, 9462). El 1 pts inusual. EBC-/MBC-.
PREMIA DE MAR (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. April 1937. Series C and B, respectively. (González: 9461, 9462). The 1 unusual sts. XF/ VG.
Jueves, 11 Marzo 2021 | 16:00
Lote 1021