VIDRERES (GERONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Octubre 1937. Series A y B (2), respectivamente. (González: 10648/50). Rara serie completa. MBC/EBC+.
VIDRERES (GERONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. October 1937. Series A and B (2), respectively. (González: 10648/50). Rare complete series. F/ AU.
Miércoles, 20 Enero 2021 | 16:00
Lote 453