AMPOSTA (TARRAGONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 1 de Julio de 1937. Series B y A, respectivamente. (González: 6275/76). Serie completa. EBC/MBC.
AMPOSTA (TARRAGONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 1, 1937. Series B and A, respectively. (González: 6275/76). Complete series. AU/ F.
Miércoles, 20 Enero 2021 | 16:00
Lote 159
Puja inicial 15€