1533 | Hispano Arabe

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 1,84g/22mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 451). Con Abd al-Rahman en IIA. MBC+/EBC-.

flag_en CALIPHATE OF CÓRDOBA. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. (Ar. 1.84g / 22mm). 353H. Madinat al-Zahra. (You Vives 451). With Abd al-Rahman at IIA. VF/ XF.

Subasta Online Monedas #43

Martes, 22 Diciembre 2020 | 12:00

Lote 1533